HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

                    Professional Manufacturer of Coaxial Cable, Lan Cable, 

                    Fire Resistant Cable and Cable Accessories!

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Spanish
Portuguese
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality CATV Coaxial Cable for sales
Good quality CATV Coaxial Cable for sales
We started cooperation from 2013 until now. We are vey satisfied with stable quality cables with reasonable price offer. ZION is a very good partner!

—— Theo

I am impressed by quickly, professionally answer each time and very happy with their stable quality products!

—— Alexander

We have received the goods. They are of good quality and we will do more business with you in the future!

—— Nissim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(19)
China Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH for FTTH CATV Network factory

Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH for FTTH CATV Network

Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH for FTTH CATV Network Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow ... Read More
2017-05-16 10:56:39
China Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.0mm LSZH Jacket factory

Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.0mm LSZH Jacket

Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to PC Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow ... Read More
2017-05-16 12:46:40
China Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for Telecommunication factory

Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for Telecommunication

Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for Telecommunication Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode LC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3... Read More
2017-05-16 11:24:47
China SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125μm in 3.00mm Yellow PVC Jacket factory

SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125μm in 3.00mm Yellow PVC Jacket

SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125μm in 3.00mm Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC Singlemode 9/125μm Singlemode Simplex Yellow, 3.00mm O.D. PVC Jacket SC to LC ... Read More
2017-05-15 14:16:06
China LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitted Equipments factory

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitted Equipments

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitted Equipments Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Singlemode Duplex LC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow ... Read More
2017-05-15 15:59:29
China Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box factory

Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box

Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode Yellow Color SC to SC 50/125 ... Read More
2017-05-15 14:14:12
China Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH factory

Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH

Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow Color ... Read More
2017-05-16 11:11:40
China Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Fiber to The Home factory

Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Fiber to The Home

Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Multimode for Fiber to The Home Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to ST Multimode Duplex LC / PC Multimode ST / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm ... Read More
2017-05-15 14:42:42
China MM Fiber Optic ST to SC 50 / 125 μm Duplex Patch Cord for Gigabit Ethernet factory

MM Fiber Optic ST to SC 50 / 125 μm Duplex Patch Cord for Gigabit Ethernet

ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord Quick Details ST to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC ... Read More
2017-05-15 14:57:02
China Duplex ST to ST 50 / 125 μm LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network factory

Duplex ST to ST 50 / 125 μm LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network

Duplex ST to ST 50 / 125 μm LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Multimode Duplex ST / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Orange ... Read More
2017-05-15 17:18:14
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|